Last Update: Jun 30 2019 4:52PM

Nation Standings · Strzegom 2019 · CCIO4*-NC-S - LOTTO TROPHY

RankNationAfter
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping
No.RiderHorseScoreRankScoreRankFinal ScoreFinal Rank
1.GERGERMANY81,601.90,401.90,401.
2.GBRGREAT BRITAIN97,305.114,102.122,502.
3.NEDNETHERLANDS82,402.122,703.146,703.
4.ITAITALY105,207.158,204.184,204.
5.POLPOLAND106,108.162,705.195,105.
6.SUISWITZERLAND105,206.188,606.201,406.
7.BELBELGIUM95,804.1082,907.1095,307.
8.SWESWEDEN93,703.2058,608.2062,608.